RANK HOLDERS
  • 2018
  • 2017
  • 2016
  • 2015
S.No Name Register Number Course Rank
1 SHARMILA. P P15P0008 M.Sc., PHYSICS II
2 KOKULAN. S U14H3407 B.Sc HMCS IV
3 ELAVARASI. P U14Z408 B.Sc ZOOLOGY V
4 ABINAYA. S P15Y0001 M.SC CHEMISTRY VI
5 JANANI. S U14P1810 B.Sc PHYSICS II
6 ANU. C U14S1001 B.Sc COMPUTER SCIENCE VII
7 NATHIYA. M U14C622 B.Com X
8 MARUTHUPANDI. K P14A3702 MCA XI
9 SABITHA. S U14CA2636 B.Com CA XIII
10 DHIVYA. V P15S0009 M.Sc COMPUTER SCIENCE XIV
11 SIVASANKARI. K P15C0015 M.Com XIV
12 ARUN KUMAR. A U14BB2817 BBA XV
13 PRIYADHARSHINI. R P15M0026 M.Sc MATHEMATICS XVII
14 SAROJINI. S U14A1328 B C A XIX
15 SARANYA. S U14E516 B.A ECONOMICS XIX
16 SOWNDARYA. R U14M1553 B.Sc MATHEMATICS XXII
17 KIRUBA. B U14EL3078 B.A ENGLISH XXIV
18 VASUKI. V U14Y2123 B.Sc CHEMISTRY XXV
S.No Name Course Rank
1. Naveen G B.Sc CS XIII
2.Geetha C M.C.A XI
3.Nandhini G M.Sc I.T II
4.Gowtham M M.C.A XII
5. Thilakshika Sivakumar B.Sc Chemistry VIII
6. Lavanya R M.Sc Chemistry VI
7. Pillai Deepa Arumugam BBA I
8.Manoharan Gowry Harshni B.Com CA V
9.Jayabarathi R M.com XXIII
10.Janani V B.Sc Physics V
11.Gunavathi R M.Sc Physics V
12.Gayathri J B.Sc Zoology XVI
13.Kasavan M M.Sc Zoology IV
14.Kowsalya T B.A Economics XVI
15.Priyanka P B.Sc Mathematics IV
16.Sangeetha M M.Sc Mathematics VI
17.Vinoth K B.A Tamil XV
18.Geetha G B.A English XXII
19.Manonmani C M.A English XXX
20.Revathi V M.Sc Biotechnology X
21.Thevasakayamoliraj B.Sc HMCS II
S.No Name Course Rank
1.Naveen G B.Sc CS IV
2.Sowndarya M B.Sc CS III
3.Gowtham M B.C.A VII
4.Amutha S M.C.A V
5.Geetha C M.C.A(L) IXX
6.Nandhini G M.Sc I.T VIII
7.Thilakshika k B.Sc Chemistry VIII
8.Lavanya R M.Sc Chemistry VI
9.J.Ravichandran BBA IV
10.P.Sathiya Priya M.com VI
11.S. Pavitha M.Sc Physics III
12.P. Sharmila B.Sc Physics VI
13.T. Sangeetha B.Sc Zoology II
14.M. Kala M.Sc Zoology XIV
15.R.Sowndarya B.A Economics XIX
S.No Name Course Rank
1.V. Karthick BCA 16
2.S. Vignesh B.Sc CS 21
3.S. Subasri M.Sc CS 2
4.N. Kamala MCA 5
5.K. Venkatesan M.Sc IT 16
6.B.bharathi B.Sc Chemistry 4
7.S. Keerthana M.Sc Chemistry 10
8.P. Nandhini M.Sc Mathematics 3
9.S.Saranya M.Sc Bio-Technology 12